Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-26

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-26

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$785.89
Equity$9,464.32

Change: $125.05

Closed trades2

Result: $13.44

Active trades22

4 bot(s), unrealized $-564.47

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
DDOGSwingbot 4d 49m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $270.69 $278.81 $8.12+3.00%
MSFTShotcaller 56m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $523.25 $528.56 $5.32+1.02%
DDOGSwingbot
$8.12+3.00%
Held4d 49m
Entry$270.69
Exit$278.81

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

MSFTShotcaller
$5.32+1.02%
Held56m
Entry$523.25
Exit$528.56

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $171.05 $-9.62-5.33% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $69.70 $-13.98-16.71% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $333.48 $-196.79-22.78% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $50.57 $-27.26-21.23% no working limit
FNGULittle Jawn v2 4 $30.37 $29.85 $-2.07-1.70% working 4 @ $31.97
FTNTShotcaller 1 $194.97 $183.33 $-11.64-5.97% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $93.86 $-24.70-20.83% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $276.98 $-16.86-5.74% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $334.40 $-45.31-6.35% no working limit
METAShotcaller 2 $645.06 $633.28 $-23.55-1.83% no working limit
NEM5percenter 1 $113.56 $110.27 $-3.29-2.90% working 1 @ $120.00
QLDLittle Jawn v2 4 $87.38 $88.73 $5.39+1.54% working 4 @ $91.98
QQQShotcaller 1 $748.39 $714.50 $-33.89-4.53% no working limit
SMHShotcaller 2 $576.52 $545.90 $-61.25-5.31% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $766.51 $-25.64-1.65% no working limit
SSO5percenter 1 $68.59 $69.75 $1.16+1.68% working 1 @ $72.49
TECLLittle Jawn v2 1 $183.86 $196.00 $12.14+6.60% working 1 @ $206.50
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $56.49 $-75.05-14.24% working 8 @ $66.56
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 4 $67.78 $69.11 $5.33+1.97% working 4 @ $71.34
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $66.15 $-10.02-13.15% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 5 $27.08 $25.74 $-6.72-4.96% working 5 @ $27.67
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $55.94 $-0.84-1.48% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-9.62-5.33%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$171.05

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-13.98-16.71%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$69.70

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-196.79-22.78%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$333.48

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-27.26-21.23%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$50.57

Working targetno working limit

FNGULittle Jawn v2
$-2.07-1.70%
Qty4
Avg$30.37
Mark$29.85

Working targetworking 4 @ $31.97

FTNTShotcaller
$-11.64-5.97%
Qty1
Avg$194.97
Mark$183.33

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-24.70-20.83%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$93.86

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-16.86-5.74%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$276.98

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-45.31-6.35%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$334.40

Working targetno working limit

METAShotcaller
$-23.55-1.83%
Qty2
Avg$645.06
Mark$633.28

Working targetno working limit

NEM5percenter
$-3.29-2.90%
Qty1
Avg$113.56
Mark$110.27

Working targetworking 1 @ $120.00

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$5.39+1.54%
Qty4
Avg$87.38
Mark$88.73

Working targetworking 4 @ $91.98

QQQShotcaller
$-33.89-4.53%
Qty1
Avg$748.39
Mark$714.50

Working targetno working limit

SMHShotcaller
$-61.25-5.31%
Qty2
Avg$576.52
Mark$545.90

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-25.64-1.65%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$766.51

Working targetno working limit

SSO5percenter
$1.16+1.68%
Qty1
Avg$68.59
Mark$69.75

Working targetworking 1 @ $72.49

TECLLittle Jawn v2
$12.14+6.60%
Qty1
Avg$183.86
Mark$196.00

Working targetworking 1 @ $206.50

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-75.05-14.24%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$56.49

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$5.33+1.97%
Qty4
Avg$67.78
Mark$69.11

Working targetworking 4 @ $71.34

UBERSwingbot
$-10.02-13.15%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$66.15

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-6.72-4.96%
Qty5
Avg$27.08
Mark$25.74

Working targetworking 5 @ $27.67

XLFSwingbot
$-0.84-1.48%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$55.94

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-60.98 active
Swingbot10 tickers 1 6 $8.12 $-76.02 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-2.13 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 1 8 $5.32 $-425.33 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-60.98

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed1
Open6
Realized$8.12
Unrealized$-76.02

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-2.13

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed1
Open8
Realized$5.32
Unrealized$-425.33

active


Posted

in