Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-20

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-20

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$2,830.68
Equity$9,525.30

Change: $198.60

Closed trades3

Result: $20.64

Active trades18

3 bot(s), unrealized $-477.28

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
XBI5percenter 3d 18h 13m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $144.16 $151.00 $6.84+4.74%
METAShotcaller 51m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $689.31 $696.22 $13.81+1.00%
LABULittle Jawn v2 history incomplete 3 entry, 2 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $235.04 ——
XBI5percenter
$6.84+4.74%
Held3d 18h 13m
Entry$144.16
Exit$151.00

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

METAShotcaller
$13.81+1.00%
Held51m
Entry$689.31
Exit$696.22

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

LABULittle Jawn v2
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$235.04

Actions3 entry · 2 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $176.30 $-4.37-2.42% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $74.00 $-9.68-11.57% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $341.10 $-181.55-21.02% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $50.65 $-27.10-21.11% no working limit
FNGULittle Jawn v2 2 $31.50 $32.00 $1.00+1.58% working 2 @ $35.87
FTNTShotcaller 1 $194.97 $171.30 $-23.68-12.14% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $99.82 $-18.74-15.81% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $276.05 $-17.79-6.05% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $335.00 $-44.11-6.18% no working limit
QLDLittle Jawn v2 2 $88.62 $90.91 $4.58+2.58% working 2 @ $100.91
QQQShotcaller 1 $748.39 $723.10 $-25.29-3.38% no working limit
SMHShotcaller 2 $576.52 $561.19 $-30.67-2.66% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $770.75 $-17.16-1.10% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $55.99 $-79.05-15.00% working 8 @ $66.56
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 2 $69.28 $71.95 $5.34+3.85% working 2 @ $78.88
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $69.06 $-7.11-9.33% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 3 $27.95 $27.67 $-0.84-1.01% working 3 @ $31.55
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $55.72 $-1.06-1.87% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-4.37-2.42%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$176.30

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-9.68-11.57%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$74.00

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-181.55-21.02%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$341.10

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-27.10-21.11%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$50.65

Working targetno working limit

FNGULittle Jawn v2
$1.00+1.58%
Qty2
Avg$31.50
Mark$32.00

Working targetworking 2 @ $35.87

FTNTShotcaller
$-23.68-12.14%
Qty1
Avg$194.97
Mark$171.30

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-18.74-15.81%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$99.82

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-17.79-6.05%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$276.05

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-44.11-6.18%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$335.00

Working targetno working limit

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$4.58+2.58%
Qty2
Avg$88.62
Mark$90.91

Working targetworking 2 @ $100.91

QQQShotcaller
$-25.29-3.38%
Qty1
Avg$748.39
Mark$723.10

Working targetno working limit

SMHShotcaller
$-30.67-2.66%
Qty2
Avg$576.52
Mark$561.19

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-17.16-1.10%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$770.75

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-79.05-15.00%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$55.99

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$5.34+3.85%
Qty2
Avg$69.28
Mark$71.95

Working targetworking 2 @ $78.88

UBERSwingbot
$-7.11-9.33%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.06

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-0.84-1.01%
Qty3
Avg$27.95
Mark$27.67

Working targetworking 3 @ $31.55

XLFSwingbot
$-1.06-1.87%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$55.72

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 1 5 $0.00 $-68.98 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-58.75 active
5percenter10 tickers 1 0 $6.84 $0.00 closed work logged
Shotcaller10 tickers 1 7 $13.81 $-349.55 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed1
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-68.98

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-58.75

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed1
Open0
Realized$6.84
Unrealized$0.00

closed work logged

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed1
Open7
Realized$13.81
Unrealized$-349.55

active


Posted

in