Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-09

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-09

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$1,579.33
Equity$9,493.70

Change: $82.44

Closed trades2

Result: $7.96

Active trades14

4 bot(s), unrealized $-379.42

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
XBI5percenter 1d 20h 29m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $150.25 $153.78 $3.53+2.35%
XBI5percenter 20h 29m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $149.36 $153.78 $4.42+2.96%
XBI5percenter
$3.53+2.35%
Held1d 20h 29m
Entry$150.25
Exit$153.78

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

XBI5percenter
$4.42+2.96%
Held20h 29m
Entry$149.36
Exit$153.78

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $166.10 $-14.57-8.06% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $80.93 $-2.75-3.28% working 1 @ $86.19
AMZN5percenter 1 $254.23 $262.53 $8.30+3.27% no working limit
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $362.25 $-139.25-16.12% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $54.42 $-19.56-15.24% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $109.13 $-9.43-7.95% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $278.94 $-14.90-5.07% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $333.57 $-46.96-6.58% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 2 $225.16 $243.09 $35.86+7.96% working 2 @ $254.71
METAShotcaller 4 $744.10 $717.68 $-105.69-3.55% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $778.57 $-1.52-0.10% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $58.11 $-62.09-11.78% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $71.37 $-4.80-6.30% working 1 @ $78.46
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.73 $-2.05-3.61% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-14.57-8.06%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$166.10

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-2.75-3.28%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$80.93

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMZN5percenter
$8.30+3.27%
Qty1
Avg$254.23
Mark$262.53

Working targetno working limit

AVGOShotcaller
$-139.25-16.12%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$362.25

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-19.56-15.24%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$54.42

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-9.43-7.95%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$109.13

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-14.90-5.07%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$278.94

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-46.96-6.58%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$333.57

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$35.86+7.96%
Qty2
Avg$225.16
Mark$243.09

Working targetworking 2 @ $254.71

METAShotcaller
$-105.69-3.55%
Qty4
Avg$744.10
Mark$717.68

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-1.52-0.10%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$778.57

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-62.09-11.78%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$58.11

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-4.80-6.30%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$71.37

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XLFSwingbot
$-2.05-3.61%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.73

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-26.23 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-48.50 active
5percenter10 tickers 2 1 $7.96 $8.30 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $-312.99 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-26.23

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-48.50

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed2
Open1
Realized$7.96
Unrealized$8.30

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-312.99

active


Posted

in