Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-08

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-08

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$1,271.79
Equity$9,427.97

Change: $-16.32

Closed trades1

Result: $4.82

Active trades15

4 bot(s), unrealized $-437.98

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
NVDAShotcaller 48m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $234.43 $236.84 $4.82+1.03%
NVDAShotcaller
$4.82+1.03%
Held48m
Entry$234.43
Exit$236.84

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $163.25 $-17.42-9.64% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $77.50 $-6.18-7.38% working 1 @ $86.19
AMZN5percenter 1 $254.23 $254.80 $0.57+0.22% working 1 @ $268.65
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $361.52 $-140.71-16.29% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $53.72 $-20.96-16.33% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $107.23 $-11.33-9.56% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $278.79 $-15.05-5.12% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $331.99 $-50.13-7.02% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 2 $225.16 $223.00 $-4.32-0.96% working 2 @ $257.84
METAShotcaller 4 $744.10 $720.89 $-92.85-3.12% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $775.23 $-8.20-0.53% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $58.11 $-62.09-11.78% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $70.29 $-5.88-7.72% working 1 @ $78.46
XBI5percenter 2 $149.80 $149.29 $-1.02-0.34% working 2 @ $154.80
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.38 $-2.40-4.23% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-17.42-9.64%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$163.25

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-6.18-7.38%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$77.50

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMZN5percenter
$0.57+0.22%
Qty1
Avg$254.23
Mark$254.80

Working targetworking 1 @ $268.65

AVGOShotcaller
$-140.71-16.29%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$361.52

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-20.96-16.33%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$53.72

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-11.33-9.56%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$107.23

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-15.05-5.12%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$278.79

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-50.13-7.02%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$331.99

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$-4.32-0.96%
Qty2
Avg$225.16
Mark$223.00

Working targetworking 2 @ $257.84

METAShotcaller
$-92.85-3.12%
Qty4
Avg$744.10
Mark$720.89

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-8.20-0.53%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$775.23

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-62.09-11.78%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$58.11

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-5.88-7.72%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$70.29

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XBI5percenter
$-1.02-0.34%
Qty2
Avg$149.80
Mark$149.29

Working targetworking 2 @ $154.80

XLFSwingbot
$-2.40-4.23%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.38

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-66.41 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-58.26 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-0.45 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 1 5 $4.82 $-312.85 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-66.41

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-58.26

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-0.45

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed1
Open5
Realized$4.82
Unrealized$-312.85

active


Posted

in