Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-06

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-06

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$2,201.56
Equity$9,547.43

Change: $2.02

Closed trades1

Result: $5.57

Active trades13

4 bot(s), unrealized $-304.88

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
COINSwingbot 19h 57m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $185.78 $191.35 $5.57+3.00%
COINSwingbot
$5.57+3.00%
Held19h 57m
Entry$185.78
Exit$191.35

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $160.25 $-20.42-11.30% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $75.00 $-8.68-10.37% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $376.85 $-110.05-12.74% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $54.24 $-19.92-15.52% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $112.13 $-6.43-5.42% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $280.97 $-12.87-4.38% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $331.99 $-50.13-7.02% no working limit
METAShotcaller 4 $744.10 $739.25 $-19.41-0.65% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $780.11 $1.56+0.10% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $59.51 $-50.89-9.66% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $69.09 $-7.08-9.29% working 1 @ $78.46
XLE5percenter 1 $61.51 $63.69 $2.18+3.55% working 1 @ $65.00
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.04 $-2.74-4.83% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-20.42-11.30%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$160.25

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-8.68-10.37%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$75.00

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-110.05-12.74%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$376.85

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-19.92-15.52%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$54.24

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-6.43-5.42%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$112.13

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-12.87-4.38%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$280.97

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-50.13-7.02%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$331.99

Working targetno working limit

METAShotcaller
$-19.41-0.65%
Qty4
Avg$744.10
Mark$739.25

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$1.56+0.10%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$780.11

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-50.89-9.66%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$59.51

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-7.08-9.29%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.09

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XLE5percenter
$2.18+3.55%
Qty1
Avg$61.51
Mark$63.69

Working targetworking 1 @ $65.00

XLFSwingbot
$-2.74-4.83%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.04

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 1 $0.00 $-50.89 active
Swingbot10 tickers 1 6 $5.57 $-58.22 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 1 $0.00 $2.18 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $-197.95 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-50.89

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed1
Open6
Realized$5.57
Unrealized$-58.22

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$2.18

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-197.95

active


Posted

in