Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-05

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-05

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$3,568.89
Equity$9,551.21

Change: $60.27

Closed trades3

Result: $41.84

Active trades13

4 bot(s), unrealized $-295.55

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
MSFTShotcaller 12m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $526.97 $532.18 $15.61+0.99%
QQQShotcaller 7d 3h 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $743.75 $756.29 $25.08+1.69%
FTNTShotcaller 1h 34m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $183.65 $184.22 $1.15+0.31%
MSFTShotcaller
$15.61+0.99%
Held12m
Entry$526.97
Exit$532.18

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

QQQShotcaller
$25.08+1.69%
Held7d 3h
Entry$743.75
Exit$756.29

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

FTNTShotcaller
$1.15+0.31%
Held1h 34m
Entry$183.65
Exit$184.22

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $164.07 $-16.60-9.19% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $74.76 $-8.92-10.66% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $364.20 $-135.35-15.67% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $54.09 $-20.22-15.75% no working limit
COINSwingbot 1 $185.78 $188.42 $2.64+1.42% working 1 @ $195.07
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $114.35 $-4.21-3.55% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $283.35 $-10.49-3.57% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $331.10 $-51.91-7.27% no working limit
METAShotcaller 4 $744.10 $743.11 $-3.97-0.13% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $60.99 $-39.05-7.41% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $69.56 $-6.61-8.68% working 1 @ $78.46
XLE5percenter 1 $61.51 $63.45 $1.94+3.16% working 1 @ $65.00
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $53.98 $-2.80-4.93% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-16.60-9.19%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$164.07

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-8.92-10.66%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$74.76

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-135.35-15.67%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$364.20

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-20.22-15.75%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$54.09

Working targetno working limit

COINSwingbot
$2.64+1.42%
Qty1
Avg$185.78
Mark$188.42

Working targetworking 1 @ $195.07

HOODSwingbot
$-4.21-3.55%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$114.35

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-10.49-3.57%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$283.35

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-51.91-7.27%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$331.10

Working targetno working limit

METAShotcaller
$-3.97-0.13%
Qty4
Avg$744.10
Mark$743.11

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-39.05-7.41%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$60.99

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-6.61-8.68%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.56

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XLE5percenter
$1.94+3.16%
Qty1
Avg$61.51
Mark$63.45

Working targetworking 1 @ $65.00

XLFSwingbot
$-2.80-4.93%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$53.98

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 1 $0.00 $-39.05 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-46.99 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 1 $0.00 $1.94 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 3 4 $41.84 $-211.45 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-39.05

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-46.99

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$1.94

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed3
Open4
Realized$41.84
Unrealized$-211.45

active


Posted

in