Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-02

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-02

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$6,706.48
Equity$9,492.00

Change: $76.46

Closed trades6

Result: $35.64

Active trades11

4 bot(s), unrealized $-330.15

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
SPYShotcaller 2d 18h 59m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $763.14 $770.77 $15.26+1.00%
NEM5percenter 3d 16h 32m 3 entry, 2 add(s), 1 exit $115.37 $116.81 $4.32+1.25%
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 8d 16h 33m 5 entry, 4 add(s), 1 exit $28.50 $29.27 $3.83+2.68%
NVDAShotcaller history incomplete 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 2 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $235.35 ——
SHOPSwingbot 32d 33m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $148.59 $153.05 $4.46+3.00%
ERXLittle Jawn v2 10d 23h 59m 3 entry, 2 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $101.90 $104.49 $7.77+2.54%
SPYShotcaller
$15.26+1.00%
Held2d 18h 59m
Entry$763.14
Exit$770.77

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

NEM5percenter
$4.32+1.25%
Held3d 16h 32m
Entry$115.37
Exit$116.81

Actions3 entry · 2 add(s) · 1 exit

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$3.83+2.68%
Held8d 16h 33m
Entry$28.50
Exit$29.27

Actions5 entry · 4 add(s) · 1 exit

NVDAShotcaller
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$235.35

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 2 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

SHOPSwingbot
$4.46+3.00%
Held32d 33m
Entry$148.59
Exit$153.05

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$7.77+2.54%
Held10d 23h 59m
Entry$101.90
Exit$104.49

Actions3 entry · 2 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $163.52 $-17.15-9.50% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $70.78 $-12.90-15.41% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $355.10 $-153.55-17.78% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $53.76 $-20.88-16.26% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $112.86 $-5.70-4.81% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $281.52 $-12.32-4.19% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $332.38 $-49.35-6.91% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $59.85 $-48.17-9.14% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $68.01 $-8.16-10.71% working 1 @ $78.46
XLE5percenter 1 $61.51 $62.82 $1.31+2.14% no working limit
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $53.49 $-3.29-5.79% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-17.15-9.50%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$163.52

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-12.90-15.41%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$70.78

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-153.55-17.78%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$355.10

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-20.88-16.26%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$53.76

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-5.70-4.81%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$112.86

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-12.32-4.19%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$281.52

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-49.35-6.91%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$332.38

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-48.17-9.14%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$59.85

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-8.16-10.71%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$68.01

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XLE5percenter
$1.31+2.14%
Qty1
Avg$61.51
Mark$62.82

Working targetno working limit

XLFSwingbot
$-3.29-5.79%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$53.49

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 2 1 $11.60 $-48.17 active
Swingbot10 tickers 1 6 $4.46 $-59.52 active
5percenter10 tickers 1 1 $4.32 $1.31 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 2 3 $15.26 $-223.77 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed2
Open1
Realized$11.60
Unrealized$-48.17

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed1
Open6
Realized$4.46
Unrealized$-59.52

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed1
Open1
Realized$4.32
Unrealized$1.31

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed2
Open3
Realized$15.26
Unrealized$-223.77

active


Posted

in