Little Jawn v2
Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-10-02
Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.
Universe12
CONL, ERX, FNGU, LABU, NVDL, QLD, SOXL, TECL, TMF, TNA, TQQQ, WEBL
Closed trades2
Since report/trade window.
Realized result$11.60
Matched fills only.
Open positions1
Buying power: $6,706.48
Closed positions
| Trade | Time Held | Actions | Avg Entry | Avg Exit | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WEBLLittle Jawn v2 | 8d 16h 33m | 5 entry, 4 add(s), 1 exit | $28.50 | $29.27 | $3.83+2.68% |
| ERXLittle Jawn v2 | 10d 23h 59m | 3 entry, 2 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth | $101.90 | $104.49 | $7.77+2.54% |
WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$3.83+2.68%
Held8d 16h 33m
Entry$28.50
Exit$29.27
Actions5 entry · 4 add(s) · 1 exit
ERXLittle Jawn v2
$7.77+2.54%
Held10d 23h 59m
Entry$101.90
Exit$104.49
Actions3 entry · 2 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth
Open positions
| Symbol | Qty | Avg | Mark | Unrealized | Working target |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TNALittle Jawn v2 | 8 | $65.87 | $59.96 | $-47.29-8.97% | working 8 @ $66.56 |
TNALittle Jawn v2
$-47.29-8.97%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$59.96
Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56