Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-10-02

Little Jawn v2

Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-10-02

Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.

Universe12

CONL, ERX, FNGU, LABU, NVDL, QLD, SOXL, TECL, TMF, TNA, TQQQ, WEBL

Closed trades2

Since report/trade window.

Realized result$11.60

Matched fills only.

Open positions1

Buying power: $6,706.48

Closed positions

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 8d 16h 33m 5 entry, 4 add(s), 1 exit $28.50 $29.27 $3.83+2.68%
ERXLittle Jawn v2 10d 23h 59m 3 entry, 2 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $101.90 $104.49 $7.77+2.54%
WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$3.83+2.68%
Held8d 16h 33m
Entry$28.50
Exit$29.27

Actions5 entry · 4 add(s) · 1 exit

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$7.77+2.54%
Held10d 23h 59m
Entry$101.90
Exit$104.49

Actions3 entry · 2 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

Open positions

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $59.96 $-47.29-8.97% working 8 @ $66.56
TNALittle Jawn v2
$-47.29-8.97%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$59.96

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56


Posted

in