Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-30

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-30

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$3,437.53
Equity$9,389.80

Change: $32.51

Closed trades5

Result: $53.72

Active trades17

4 bot(s), unrealized $-354.46

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
COINSwingbot 19h 7m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $189.49 $195.17 $5.68+3.00%
AMZN5percenter 1d 18h 2m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $246.42 $250.26 $7.68+1.56%
XBI5percenter 11d 18h 55m 4 entry, 3 add(s), 1 exit $155.99 $158.48 $9.98+1.60%
SMHShotcaller 1d 5h 43m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $608.63 $610.57 $3.88+0.32%
LABULittle Jawn v2 6d 23h 59m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $252.84 $266.09 $26.51+5.24%
COINSwingbot
$5.68+3.00%
Held19h 7m
Entry$189.49
Exit$195.17

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

AMZN5percenter
$7.68+1.56%
Held1d 18h 2m
Entry$246.42
Exit$250.26

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

XBI5percenter
$9.98+1.60%
Held11d 18h 55m
Entry$155.99
Exit$158.48

Actions4 entry · 3 add(s) · 1 exit

SMHShotcaller
$3.88+0.32%
Held1d 5h 43m
Entry$608.63
Exit$610.57

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

LABULittle Jawn v2
$26.51+5.24%
Held6d 23h 59m
Entry$252.84
Exit$266.09

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $160.98 $-19.69-10.90% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $69.23 $-14.45-17.27% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $352.00 $-159.75-18.50% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $54.60 $-19.20-14.96% no working limit
ERXLittle Jawn v2 3 $101.90 $100.42 $-4.44-1.45% working 3 @ $109.45
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $278.37 $-15.47-5.27% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $331.31 $-51.49-7.21% no working limit
NEM5percenter 2 $115.72 $114.46 $-2.52-1.09% working 2 @ $119.59
NVDAShotcaller 3 $231.57 $229.63 $-5.81-0.84% no working limit
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $149.10 $0.51+0.34% working 1 @ $153.05
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 2 $144.45 $148.80 $8.71+3.02% working 2 @ $159.70
SPYShotcaller 2 $763.14 $765.12 $3.96+0.26% working 2 @ $770.77
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $58.00 $-62.97-11.95% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $68.55 $-7.62-10.00% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 4 $28.50 $28.28 $-0.89-0.78% working 4 @ $30.10
XLE5percenter 1 $61.51 $61.55 $0.04+0.07% working 1 @ $65.00
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $53.40 $-3.38-5.95% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-19.69-10.90%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$160.98

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-14.45-17.27%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$69.23

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-159.75-18.50%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$352.00

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-19.20-14.96%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$54.60

Working targetno working limit

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-4.44-1.45%
Qty3
Avg$101.90
Mark$100.42

Working targetworking 3 @ $109.45

IWMSwingbot
$-15.47-5.27%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$278.37

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-51.49-7.21%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$331.31

Working targetno working limit

NEM5percenter
$-2.52-1.09%
Qty2
Avg$115.72
Mark$114.46

Working targetworking 2 @ $119.59

NVDAShotcaller
$-5.81-0.84%
Qty3
Avg$231.57
Mark$229.63

Working targetno working limit

SHOPSwingbot
$0.51+0.34%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$149.10

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$8.71+3.02%
Qty2
Avg$144.45
Mark$148.80

Working targetworking 2 @ $159.70

SPYShotcaller
$3.96+0.26%
Qty2
Avg$763.14
Mark$765.12

Working targetworking 2 @ $770.77

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-62.97-11.95%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$58.00

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-7.62-10.00%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$68.55

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-0.89-0.78%
Qty4
Avg$28.50
Mark$28.28

Working targetworking 4 @ $30.10

XLE5percenter
$0.04+0.07%
Qty1
Avg$61.51
Mark$61.55

Working targetworking 1 @ $65.00

XLFSwingbot
$-3.38-5.95%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$53.40

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 1 4 $26.51 $-59.60 active
Swingbot10 tickers 1 6 $5.68 $-60.10 active
5percenter10 tickers 2 2 $17.65 $-2.48 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 1 5 $3.88 $-232.28 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed1
Open4
Realized$26.51
Unrealized$-59.60

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed1
Open6
Realized$5.68
Unrealized$-60.10

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed2
Open2
Realized$17.65
Unrealized$-2.48

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed1
Open5
Realized$3.88
Unrealized$-232.28

active


Posted

in