Swingbot Evening Dispatch Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-30

Swingbot

Swingbot Evening Dispatch Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-30

Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.

Universe10

ABNB, AFRM, COIN, DDOG, HOOD, IWM, RKLB, SHOP, UBER, XLF

Closed trades1

Since report/trade window.

Realized result$5.68

Matched fills only.

Open positions6

Buying power: $3,437.53

Closed positions

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
COINSwingbot 19h 7m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $189.49 $195.17 $5.68+3.00%
COINSwingbot
$5.68+3.00%
Held19h 7m
Entry$189.49
Exit$195.17

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

Open positions

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $160.98 $-19.69-10.90% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $69.23 $-14.45-17.27% working 1 @ $86.19
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $278.73 $-15.11-5.14% working 1 @ $302.66
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $148.89 $0.30+0.20% working 1 @ $153.05
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $68.65 $-7.52-9.87% working 1 @ $78.46
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $53.40 $-3.38-5.95% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-19.69-10.90%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$160.98

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-14.45-17.27%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$69.23

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

IWMSwingbot
$-15.11-5.14%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$278.73

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

SHOPSwingbot
$0.30+0.20%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$148.89

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

UBERSwingbot
$-7.52-9.87%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$68.65

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XLFSwingbot
$-3.38-5.95%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$53.40

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48


Posted

in