Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-25

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-25

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$5,176.40
Equity$9,340.46

Change: $23.27

Closed trades1

Result: $7.60

Active trades15

4 bot(s), unrealized $-303.06

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
DDOGSwingbot 38d 20h 41m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $253.20 $260.80 $7.60+3.00%
DDOGSwingbot
$7.60+3.00%
Held38d 20h 41m
Entry$253.20
Exit$260.80

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $158.53 $-22.14-12.25% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $71.57 $-12.11-14.47% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $353.70 $-156.35-18.10% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $56.75 $-14.91-11.61% no working limit
ERXLittle Jawn v2 2 $102.65 $101.99 $-1.32-0.65% working 2 @ $112.55
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $281.97 $-11.87-4.04% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $343.10 $-27.91-3.91% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 2 $252.84 $252.47 $-0.74-0.15% working 2 @ $287.89
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $142.26 $-6.33-4.26% working 1 @ $153.05
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 1 $146.36 $151.45 $5.09+3.48% working 1 @ $166.65
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $60.36 $-44.09-8.37% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $69.66 $-6.51-8.55% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 2 $29.25 $29.28 $0.07+0.11% working 2 @ $33.08
XBI5percenter 3 $155.70 $155.03 $-2.00-0.43% no working limit
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.84 $-1.94-3.42% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-22.14-12.25%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$158.53

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-12.11-14.47%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$71.57

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-156.35-18.10%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$353.70

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-14.91-11.61%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$56.75

Working targetno working limit

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-1.32-0.65%
Qty2
Avg$102.65
Mark$101.99

Working targetworking 2 @ $112.55

IWMSwingbot
$-11.87-4.04%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$281.97

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-27.91-3.91%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$343.10

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$-0.74-0.15%
Qty2
Avg$252.84
Mark$252.47

Working targetworking 2 @ $287.89

SHOPSwingbot
$-6.33-4.26%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$142.26

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$5.09+3.48%
Qty1
Avg$146.36
Mark$151.45

Working targetworking 1 @ $166.65

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-44.09-8.37%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$60.36

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-6.51-8.55%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.66

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$0.07+0.11%
Qty2
Avg$29.25
Mark$29.28

Working targetworking 2 @ $33.08

XBI5percenter
$-2.00-0.43%
Qty3
Avg$155.70
Mark$155.03

Working targetno working limit

XLFSwingbot
$-1.94-3.42%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.84

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $-41.00 active
Swingbot10 tickers 1 6 $7.60 $-60.89 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 1 $0.00 $-2.00 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 3 $0.00 $-199.17 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-41.00

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed1
Open6
Realized$7.60
Unrealized$-60.89

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-2.00

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open3
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-199.17

active


Posted

in