Official Trading Desk
Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-22
Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.
Buying power$5,995.15
Equity$9,385.07
Change: $3.41
Closed trades1
Result: $6.53
Active trades13
4 bot(s), unrealized $-249.15
Closed trade summary
| Trade | Time Held | Actions | Avg Entry | Avg Exit | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NEM5percenter | 3d 22h 59m | 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit | $123.26 | $126.53 | $6.53+2.65% |
NEM5percenter
$6.53+2.65%
Held3d 22h 59m
Entry$123.26
Exit$126.53
Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit
Active trade summary
| Symbol | Qty | Avg | Mark | Unrealized | Working target |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABNBSwingbot | 1 | $180.67 | $162.50 | $-18.17-10.06% | working 1 @ $186.09 |
| AFRMSwingbot | 1 | $83.68 | $71.61 | $-12.07-14.42% | working 1 @ $86.19 |
| AVGOShotcaller | 2 | $431.87 | $365.17 | $-133.41-15.45% | no working limit |
| BACShotcaller | 2 | $64.20 | $56.38 | $-15.64-12.18% | no working limit |
| DDOGSwingbot | 1 | $253.20 | $248.30 | $-4.90-1.93% | working 1 @ $260.80 |
| ERXLittle Jawn v2 | 2 | $102.65 | $101.35 | $-2.60-1.27% | working 2 @ $117.55 |
| IWMSwingbot | 1 | $293.84 | $286.95 | $-6.89-2.34% | working 1 @ $302.66 |
| JPMShotcaller | 2 | $357.05 | $340.93 | $-32.25-4.52% | no working limit |
| SHOPSwingbot | 1 | $148.59 | $147.71 | $-0.88-0.59% | working 1 @ $153.05 |
| TNALittle Jawn v2 | 7 | $66.66 | $63.89 | $-19.38-4.15% | working 7 @ $67.36 |
| UBERSwingbot | 1 | $76.17 | $70.05 | $-6.12-8.04% | working 1 @ $78.46 |
| XBI5percenter | 1 | $156.72 | $161.87 | $5.15+3.28% | working 1 @ $165.62 |
| XLFSwingbot | 1 | $56.78 | $54.80 | $-1.98-3.49% | working 1 @ $58.48 |
ABNBSwingbot
$-18.17-10.06%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$162.50
Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot
$-12.07-14.42%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$71.61
Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller
$-133.41-15.45%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$365.17
Working targetno working limit
BACShotcaller
$-15.64-12.18%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$56.38
Working targetno working limit
DDOGSwingbot
$-4.90-1.93%
Qty1
Avg$253.20
Mark$248.30
Working targetworking 1 @ $260.80
ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-2.60-1.27%
Qty2
Avg$102.65
Mark$101.35
Working targetworking 2 @ $117.55
IWMSwingbot
$-6.89-2.34%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$286.95
Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller
$-32.25-4.52%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$340.93
Working targetno working limit
SHOPSwingbot
$-0.88-0.59%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$147.71
Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05
TNALittle Jawn v2
$-19.38-4.15%
Qty7
Avg$66.66
Mark$63.89
Working targetworking 7 @ $67.36
UBERSwingbot
$-6.12-8.04%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$70.05
Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46
XBI5percenter
$5.15+3.28%
Qty1
Avg$156.72
Mark$161.87
Working targetworking 1 @ $165.62
XLFSwingbot
$-1.98-3.49%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.80
Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48
Bot daily details
| Bot | Closed | Open | Realized | Unrealized | Posture |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Little Jawn v212 tickers | 0 | 2 | $0.00 | $-21.99 | active |
| Swingbot10 tickers | 0 | 7 | $0.00 | $-51.01 | active |
| 5percenter10 tickers | 1 | 1 | $6.53 | $5.15 | active |
| Shotcaller10 tickers | 0 | 3 | $0.00 | $-181.30 | active |
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-21.99
active
Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-51.01
active
5percenter10 tickers
Closed1
Open1
Realized$6.53
Unrealized$5.15
active
Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open3
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-181.30
active