Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-21

Little Jawn v2

Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-21

Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.

Universe12

CONL, ERX, FNGU, LABU, NVDL, QLD, SOXL, TECL, TMF, TNA, TQQQ, WEBL

Closed trades2

Since report/trade window.

Realized result$26.13

Matched fills only.

Open positions2

Buying power: $5,843.55

Closed positions

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 6d 16h 6m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 4 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $68.59 $75.20 $13.23+9.64%
QLDLittle Jawn v2 6d 18h 10m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $87.53 $93.98 $12.91+7.37%
TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$13.23+9.64%
Held6d 16h 6m
Entry$68.59
Exit$75.20

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 4 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$12.91+7.37%
Held6d 18h 10m
Entry$87.53
Exit$93.98

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

Open positions

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ERXLittle Jawn v2 1 $103.89 $103.88 $-0.01-0.01% working 1 @ $119.47
TNALittle Jawn v2 7 $66.66 $62.88 $-26.45-5.67% working 7 @ $67.36
ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-0.01-0.01%
Qty1
Avg$103.89
Mark$103.88

Working targetworking 1 @ $119.47

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-26.45-5.67%
Qty7
Avg$66.66
Mark$62.88

Working targetworking 7 @ $67.36


Posted

in