Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-18

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-18

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$1,315.67
Equity$9,193.77

Change: $85.25

Closed trades2

Result: $7.92

Active trades21

4 bot(s), unrealized $-264.33

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 7d 23h 58m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $115.75 $123.67 $7.92+6.84%
TECLLittle Jawn v2 history incomplete 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $211.59 ——
SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$7.92+6.84%
Held7d 23h 58m
Entry$115.75
Exit$123.67

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

TECLLittle Jawn v2
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$211.59

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $166.22 $-14.45-8.00% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $71.20 $-12.48-14.91% working 1 @ $86.19
AMZN5percenter 4 $253.42 $254.25 $3.31+0.33% no working limit
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $356.90 $-149.95-17.36% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $57.75 $-12.90-10.05% no working limit
DDOGSwingbot 1 $253.20 $231.05 $-22.15-8.75% working 1 @ $260.80
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $284.10 $-9.74-3.31% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $349.46 $-15.19-2.13% no working limit
NEM5percenter 1 $123.34 $123.41 $0.07+0.06% no working limit
NVDAShotcaller 2 $225.63 $222.53 $-6.20-1.37% no working limit
QLDLittle Jawn v2 2 $87.53 $91.00 $6.94+3.96% working 2 @ $95.97
QQQShotcaller 1 $716.47 $722.05 $5.58+0.78% no working limit
QQQM5percenter 3 $291.43 $297.29 $17.58+2.01% no working limit
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $128.50 $-20.09-13.52% working 1 @ $153.05
SMHShotcaller 2 $574.81 $572.30 $-5.02-0.44% no working limit
SSO5percenter 1 $67.77 $69.39 $1.62+2.40% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 7 $66.66 $61.92 $-33.17-7.11% working 7 @ $67.36
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 2 $68.59 $72.79 $8.41+6.13% working 2 @ $75.20
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $70.60 $-5.57-7.31% working 1 @ $78.46
XBI5percenter 1 $156.72 $156.72 $-0.00-0.00% no working limit
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $55.86 $-0.92-1.62% no working limit
ABNBSwingbot
$-14.45-8.00%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$166.22

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-12.48-14.91%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$71.20

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMZN5percenter
$3.31+0.33%
Qty4
Avg$253.42
Mark$254.25

Working targetno working limit

AVGOShotcaller
$-149.95-17.36%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$356.90

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-12.90-10.05%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$57.75

Working targetno working limit

DDOGSwingbot
$-22.15-8.75%
Qty1
Avg$253.20
Mark$231.05

Working targetworking 1 @ $260.80

IWMSwingbot
$-9.74-3.31%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$284.10

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-15.19-2.13%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$349.46

Working targetno working limit

NEM5percenter
$0.07+0.06%
Qty1
Avg$123.34
Mark$123.41

Working targetno working limit

NVDAShotcaller
$-6.20-1.37%
Qty2
Avg$225.63
Mark$222.53

Working targetno working limit

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$6.94+3.96%
Qty2
Avg$87.53
Mark$91.00

Working targetworking 2 @ $95.97

QQQShotcaller
$5.58+0.78%
Qty1
Avg$716.47
Mark$722.05

Working targetno working limit

QQQM5percenter
$17.58+2.01%
Qty3
Avg$291.43
Mark$297.29

Working targetno working limit

SHOPSwingbot
$-20.09-13.52%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$128.50

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

SMHShotcaller
$-5.02-0.44%
Qty2
Avg$574.81
Mark$572.30

Working targetno working limit

SSO5percenter
$1.62+2.40%
Qty1
Avg$67.77
Mark$69.39

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-33.17-7.11%
Qty7
Avg$66.66
Mark$61.92

Working targetworking 7 @ $67.36

TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$8.41+6.13%
Qty2
Avg$68.59
Mark$72.79

Working targetworking 2 @ $75.20

UBERSwingbot
$-5.57-7.31%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$70.60

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XBI5percenter
$-0.00-0.00%
Qty1
Avg$156.72
Mark$156.72

Working targetno working limit

XLFSwingbot
$-0.92-1.62%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$55.86

Working targetno working limit

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 2 3 $7.92 $-17.83 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-85.40 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $22.58 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-183.68 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed2
Open3
Realized$7.92
Unrealized$-17.83

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-85.40

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$22.58

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-183.68

active


Posted

in