Little Jawn v2
Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-18
Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.
Universe12
CONL, ERX, FNGU, LABU, NVDL, QLD, SOXL, TECL, TMF, TNA, TQQQ, WEBL
Closed trades2
Since report/trade window.
Realized result$7.92
Matched fills only.
Open positions3
Buying power: $1,315.67
Closed positions
| Trade | Time Held | Actions | Avg Entry | Avg Exit | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SOXLLittle Jawn v2 | 7d 23h 58m | 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit | $115.75 | $123.67 | $7.92+6.84% |
| TECLLittle Jawn v2 | history incomplete | 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history | — | $211.59 | —— |
SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$7.92+6.84%
Held7d 23h 58m
Entry$115.75
Exit$123.67
Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit
TECLLittle Jawn v2
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$211.59
Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history
Open positions
| Symbol | Qty | Avg | Mark | Unrealized | Working target |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QLDLittle Jawn v2 | 2 | $87.53 | $91.32 | $7.58+4.33% | working 2 @ $95.97 |
| TNALittle Jawn v2 | 7 | $66.66 | $61.96 | $-32.89-7.05% | working 7 @ $67.36 |
| TQQQLittle Jawn v2 | 2 | $68.59 | $73.03 | $8.89+6.48% | working 2 @ $75.20 |
QLDLittle Jawn v2
$7.58+4.33%
Qty2
Avg$87.53
Mark$91.32
Working targetworking 2 @ $95.97
TNALittle Jawn v2
$-32.89-7.05%
Qty7
Avg$66.66
Mark$61.96
Working targetworking 7 @ $67.36
TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$8.89+6.48%
Qty2
Avg$68.59
Mark$73.03
Working targetworking 2 @ $75.20