Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-22

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-22

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$1,553.46
Equity$9,370.22

Change: $-159.41

Closed trades0

Result: $0.00

Active trades22

4 bot(s), unrealized $-638.91

Closed trade summary

No completed universe-owned trades closed in this report window.

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $175.76 $-4.91-2.72% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $72.00 $-11.68-13.96% working 1 @ $86.19
AMD5percenter 1 $507.91 $513.84 $5.93+1.17% working 1 @ $514.26
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $324.60 $-214.55-24.84% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $51.09 $-26.22-20.42% no working limit
DDOGSwingbot 1 $270.69 $258.99 $-11.70-4.32% working 1 @ $278.81
FNGULittle Jawn v2 3 $30.80 $29.36 $-4.31-4.67% working 3 @ $34.59
FTNTShotcaller 1 $194.97 $173.62 $-21.36-10.95% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $96.85 $-21.71-18.31% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $277.04 $-16.80-5.72% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $336.68 $-40.75-5.71% no working limit
NEM5percenter 1 $113.56 $111.40 $-2.16-1.90% working 1 @ $120.00
QLDLittle Jawn v2 3 $87.81 $86.49 $-3.96-1.50% working 3 @ $98.62
QQQShotcaller 1 $748.39 $705.83 $-42.56-5.69% no working limit
SMHShotcaller 2 $576.52 $527.30 $-98.45-8.54% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $764.66 $-29.34-1.88% no working limit
TECLLittle Jawn v2 1 $183.86 $183.81 $-0.05-0.03% working 1 @ $211.44
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $56.40 $-75.77-14.38% working 8 @ $66.56
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 3 $68.30 $66.69 $-4.83-2.36% working 3 @ $76.71
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $68.85 $-7.32-9.61% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 4 $27.41 $25.84 $-6.28-5.73% working 4 @ $29.04
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $56.65 $-0.13-0.23% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-4.91-2.72%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$175.76

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-11.68-13.96%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$72.00

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMD5percenter
$5.93+1.17%
Qty1
Avg$507.91
Mark$513.84

Working targetworking 1 @ $514.26

AVGOShotcaller
$-214.55-24.84%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$324.60

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-26.22-20.42%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$51.09

Working targetno working limit

DDOGSwingbot
$-11.70-4.32%
Qty1
Avg$270.69
Mark$258.99

Working targetworking 1 @ $278.81

FNGULittle Jawn v2
$-4.31-4.67%
Qty3
Avg$30.80
Mark$29.36

Working targetworking 3 @ $34.59

FTNTShotcaller
$-21.36-10.95%
Qty1
Avg$194.97
Mark$173.62

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-21.71-18.31%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$96.85

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-16.80-5.72%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$277.04

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-40.75-5.71%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$336.68

Working targetno working limit

NEM5percenter
$-2.16-1.90%
Qty1
Avg$113.56
Mark$111.40

Working targetworking 1 @ $120.00

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$-3.96-1.50%
Qty3
Avg$87.81
Mark$86.49

Working targetworking 3 @ $98.62

QQQShotcaller
$-42.56-5.69%
Qty1
Avg$748.39
Mark$705.83

Working targetno working limit

SMHShotcaller
$-98.45-8.54%
Qty2
Avg$576.52
Mark$527.30

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-29.34-1.88%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$764.66

Working targetno working limit

TECLLittle Jawn v2
$-0.05-0.03%
Qty1
Avg$183.86
Mark$183.81

Working targetworking 1 @ $211.44

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-75.77-14.38%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$56.40

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$-4.83-2.36%
Qty3
Avg$68.30
Mark$66.69

Working targetworking 3 @ $76.71

UBERSwingbot
$-7.32-9.61%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$68.85

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-6.28-5.73%
Qty4
Avg$27.41
Mark$25.84

Working targetworking 4 @ $29.04

XLFSwingbot
$-0.13-0.23%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$56.65

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-95.21 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-74.25 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $3.77 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-473.21 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-95.21

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-74.25

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$3.77

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-473.21

active


Posted

in