Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-21

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-21

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$2,837.20
Equity$9,480.96

Change: $16.93

Closed trades1

Result: $6.55

Active trades18

3 bot(s), unrealized $-528.14

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
NVDAShotcaller 2h 20m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 3 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $219.32 $221.50 $6.55+1.00%
NVDAShotcaller
$6.55+1.00%
Held2h 20m
Entry$219.32
Exit$221.50

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 3 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $173.63 $-7.04-3.90% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $73.00 $-10.68-12.76% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $334.60 $-194.55-22.52% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $50.61 $-27.18-21.17% no working limit
FNGULittle Jawn v2 2 $31.50 $32.16 $1.32+2.09% working 2 @ $35.38
FTNTShotcaller 1 $194.97 $173.55 $-21.43-10.99% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $100.56 $-18.00-15.18% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $275.47 $-18.37-6.25% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $334.77 $-44.58-6.24% no working limit
QLDLittle Jawn v2 2 $88.62 $90.22 $3.20+1.80% working 2 @ $99.53
QQQShotcaller 1 $748.39 $720.24 $-28.15-3.76% no working limit
SMHShotcaller 2 $576.52 $549.38 $-54.29-4.71% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $770.01 $-18.64-1.20% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $55.49 $-83.05-15.76% working 8 @ $66.56
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 2 $69.28 $71.12 $3.68+2.66% working 2 @ $77.81
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $67.70 $-8.47-11.12% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 3 $27.95 $27.65 $-0.90-1.08% working 3 @ $31.07
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $55.77 $-1.01-1.78% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-7.04-3.90%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$173.63

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-10.68-12.76%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$73.00

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-194.55-22.52%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$334.60

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-27.18-21.17%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$50.61

Working targetno working limit

FNGULittle Jawn v2
$1.32+2.09%
Qty2
Avg$31.50
Mark$32.16

Working targetworking 2 @ $35.38

FTNTShotcaller
$-21.43-10.99%
Qty1
Avg$194.97
Mark$173.55

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-18.00-15.18%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$100.56

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-18.37-6.25%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$275.47

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-44.58-6.24%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$334.77

Working targetno working limit

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$3.20+1.80%
Qty2
Avg$88.62
Mark$90.22

Working targetworking 2 @ $99.53

QQQShotcaller
$-28.15-3.76%
Qty1
Avg$748.39
Mark$720.24

Working targetno working limit

SMHShotcaller
$-54.29-4.71%
Qty2
Avg$576.52
Mark$549.38

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-18.64-1.20%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$770.01

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-83.05-15.76%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$55.49

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$3.68+2.66%
Qty2
Avg$69.28
Mark$71.12

Working targetworking 2 @ $77.81

UBERSwingbot
$-8.47-11.12%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$67.70

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-0.90-1.08%
Qty3
Avg$27.95
Mark$27.65

Working targetworking 3 @ $31.07

XLFSwingbot
$-1.01-1.78%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$55.77

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $-75.76 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-63.57 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 0 $0.00 $0.00 quiet
Shotcaller10 tickers 1 7 $6.55 $-388.81 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-75.76

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-63.57

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open0
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.00

quiet

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed1
Open7
Realized$6.55
Unrealized$-388.81

active


Posted

in