Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-19

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-19

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$1,944.81
Equity$9,314.18

Change: $137.08

Closed trades2

Result: $1.63

Active trades20

4 bot(s), unrealized $-620.45

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
AMZN5percenter history incomplete 4 entry, 3 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $258.51 ——
MSFTShotcaller 5h 12m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $532.89 $534.52 $1.63+0.31%
AMZN5percenter
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$258.51

Actions4 entry · 3 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

MSFTShotcaller
$1.63+0.31%
Held5h 12m
Entry$532.89
Exit$534.52

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $175.58 $-5.09-2.82% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $72.80 $-10.88-13.00% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $333.42 $-196.91-22.80% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $50.43 $-27.54-21.45% no working limit
FNGULittle Jawn v2 1 $31.23 $32.30 $1.07+3.44% working 1 @ $35.55
FTNTShotcaller 1 $194.97 $172.30 $-22.68-11.63% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $95.95 $-22.61-19.07% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $271.12 $-22.72-7.73% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $334.10 $-45.91-6.43% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 4 $223.19 $212.81 $-41.54-4.65% working 4 @ $225.54
QLDLittle Jawn v2 1 $87.82 $89.25 $1.43+1.63% working 1 @ $99.99
QQQShotcaller 1 $748.39 $716.40 $-31.99-4.28% no working limit
SMHShotcaller 2 $576.52 $544.19 $-64.67-5.61% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $766.57 $-25.52-1.64% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $53.26 $-100.89-19.14% working 8 @ $66.56
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 1 $68.34 $70.07 $1.73+2.53% working 1 @ $77.81
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $69.46 $-6.71-8.81% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 2 $28.13 $27.62 $-1.02-1.81% working 2 @ $31.82
XBI5percenter 1 $144.16 $147.86 $3.70+2.57% working 1 @ $152.34
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $55.06 $-1.72-3.03% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-5.09-2.82%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$175.58

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-10.88-13.00%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$72.80

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-196.91-22.80%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$333.42

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-27.54-21.45%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$50.43

Working targetno working limit

FNGULittle Jawn v2
$1.07+3.44%
Qty1
Avg$31.23
Mark$32.30

Working targetworking 1 @ $35.55

FTNTShotcaller
$-22.68-11.63%
Qty1
Avg$194.97
Mark$172.30

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-22.61-19.07%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$95.95

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-22.72-7.73%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$271.12

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-45.91-6.43%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$334.10

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$-41.54-4.65%
Qty4
Avg$223.19
Mark$212.81

Working targetworking 4 @ $225.54

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$1.43+1.63%
Qty1
Avg$87.82
Mark$89.25

Working targetworking 1 @ $99.99

QQQShotcaller
$-31.99-4.28%
Qty1
Avg$748.39
Mark$716.40

Working targetno working limit

SMHShotcaller
$-64.67-5.61%
Qty2
Avg$576.52
Mark$544.19

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-25.52-1.64%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$766.57

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-100.89-19.14%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$53.26

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$1.73+2.53%
Qty1
Avg$68.34
Mark$70.07

Working targetworking 1 @ $77.81

UBERSwingbot
$-6.71-8.81%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.46

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-1.02-1.81%
Qty2
Avg$28.13
Mark$27.62

Working targetworking 2 @ $31.82

XBI5percenter
$3.70+2.57%
Qty1
Avg$144.16
Mark$147.86

Working targetworking 1 @ $152.34

XLFSwingbot
$-1.72-3.03%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$55.06

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-139.21 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-69.73 active
5percenter10 tickers 1 1 $0.00 $3.70 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 1 7 $1.63 $-415.21 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-139.21

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-69.73

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed1
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$3.70

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed1
Open7
Realized$1.63
Unrealized$-415.21

active


Posted

in