Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-16

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-16

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$354.53
Equity$9,172.31

Change: $-264.14

Closed trades2

Result: $3.64

Active trades22

4 bot(s), unrealized $-741.85

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
NEM5percenter 3d 18h 15m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $117.12 $118.18 $1.06+0.91%
NEM5percenter 2d 18h 15m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $115.60 $118.18 $2.58+2.23%
NEM5percenter
$1.06+0.91%
Held3d 18h 15m
Entry$117.12
Exit$118.18

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

NEM5percenter
$2.58+2.23%
Held2d 18h 15m
Entry$115.60
Exit$118.18

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $173.20 $-7.47-4.13% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $73.16 $-10.52-12.57% working 1 @ $86.19
AMZN5percenter 5 $255.47 $248.98 $-32.44-2.54% no working limit
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $330.30 $-203.15-23.52% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $51.20 $-26.00-20.25% no working limit
FNGULittle Jawn v2 1 $31.23 $31.18 $-0.04-0.14% working 1 @ $35.91
FTNTShotcaller 1 $194.97 $168.16 $-26.82-13.76% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $98.55 $-20.01-16.88% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $270.44 $-23.40-7.96% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $339.40 $-35.31-4.94% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 4 $223.19 $198.86 $-97.34-10.90% working 4 @ $229.08
QLDLittle Jawn v2 1 $87.82 $87.72 $-0.10-0.11% working 1 @ $100.99
QQQShotcaller 1 $748.39 $707.87 $-40.52-5.41% no working limit
QQQM5percenter 1 $292.48 $292.07 $-0.41-0.14% no working limit
SMHShotcaller 2 $576.52 $541.50 $-70.05-6.08% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $763.25 $-32.16-2.06% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $52.71 $-105.29-19.98% working 8 @ $66.56
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 1 $68.34 $67.85 $-0.49-0.72% working 1 @ $78.59
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $69.97 $-6.20-8.14% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 2 $28.13 $26.61 $-3.04-5.40% working 2 @ $32.21
XBI5percenter 1 $144.16 $144.32 $0.16+0.11% no working limit
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $55.52 $-1.26-2.22% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-7.47-4.13%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$173.20

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-10.52-12.57%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$73.16

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMZN5percenter
$-32.44-2.54%
Qty5
Avg$255.47
Mark$248.98

Working targetno working limit

AVGOShotcaller
$-203.15-23.52%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$330.30

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-26.00-20.25%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$51.20

Working targetno working limit

FNGULittle Jawn v2
$-0.04-0.14%
Qty1
Avg$31.23
Mark$31.18

Working targetworking 1 @ $35.91

FTNTShotcaller
$-26.82-13.76%
Qty1
Avg$194.97
Mark$168.16

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-20.01-16.88%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$98.55

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-23.40-7.96%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$270.44

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-35.31-4.94%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$339.40

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$-97.34-10.90%
Qty4
Avg$223.19
Mark$198.86

Working targetworking 4 @ $229.08

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$-0.10-0.11%
Qty1
Avg$87.82
Mark$87.72

Working targetworking 1 @ $100.99

QQQShotcaller
$-40.52-5.41%
Qty1
Avg$748.39
Mark$707.87

Working targetno working limit

QQQM5percenter
$-0.41-0.14%
Qty1
Avg$292.48
Mark$292.07

Working targetno working limit

SMHShotcaller
$-70.05-6.08%
Qty2
Avg$576.52
Mark$541.50

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-32.16-2.06%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$763.25

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-105.29-19.98%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$52.71

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$-0.49-0.72%
Qty1
Avg$68.34
Mark$67.85

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.59

UBERSwingbot
$-6.20-8.14%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.97

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-3.04-5.40%
Qty2
Avg$28.13
Mark$26.61

Working targetworking 2 @ $32.21

XBI5percenter
$0.16+0.11%
Qty1
Avg$144.16
Mark$144.32

Working targetno working limit

XLFSwingbot
$-1.26-2.22%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$55.52

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-206.30 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-68.86 active
5percenter10 tickers 2 3 $3.64 $-32.69 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-434.01 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-206.30

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-68.86

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed2
Open3
Realized$3.64
Unrealized$-32.69

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-434.01

active


Posted

in