Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-13

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-13

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$2,450.00
Equity$9,498.75

Change: $-77.21

Closed trades0

Result: $0.00

Active trades16

4 bot(s), unrealized $-405.27

Closed trade summary

No completed universe-owned trades closed in this report window.

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $165.08 $-15.59-8.63% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $77.67 $-6.01-7.18% working 1 @ $86.19
AMZN5percenter 3 $257.43 $258.16 $2.19+0.28% working 3 @ $266.03
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $357.80 $-148.15-17.15% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $53.03 $-22.34-17.40% no working limit
FTNTShotcaller 1 $194.97 $190.46 $-4.51-2.32% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $110.84 $-7.72-6.51% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $277.08 $-16.76-5.70% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $331.60 $-50.91-7.13% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 4 $223.19 $210.78 $-49.66-5.56% working 4 @ $238.63
NEM5percenter 2 $116.36 $115.72 $-1.28-0.55% working 2 @ $117.81
QQQShotcaller 1 $748.39 $744.25 $-4.14-0.55% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $778.52 $-1.62-0.10% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $56.90 $-71.77-13.62% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $71.12 $-5.05-6.63% working 1 @ $78.46
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.82 $-1.96-3.45% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-15.59-8.63%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$165.08

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-6.01-7.18%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$77.67

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMZN5percenter
$2.19+0.28%
Qty3
Avg$257.43
Mark$258.16

Working targetworking 3 @ $266.03

AVGOShotcaller
$-148.15-17.15%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$357.80

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-22.34-17.40%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$53.03

Working targetno working limit

FTNTShotcaller
$-4.51-2.32%
Qty1
Avg$194.97
Mark$190.46

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-7.72-6.51%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$110.84

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-16.76-5.70%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$277.08

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-50.91-7.13%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$331.60

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$-49.66-5.56%
Qty4
Avg$223.19
Mark$210.78

Working targetworking 4 @ $238.63

NEM5percenter
$-1.28-0.55%
Qty2
Avg$116.36
Mark$115.72

Working targetworking 2 @ $117.81

QQQShotcaller
$-4.14-0.55%
Qty1
Avg$748.39
Mark$744.25

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-1.62-0.10%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$778.52

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-71.77-13.62%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$56.90

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-5.05-6.63%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$71.12

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XLFSwingbot
$-1.96-3.45%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.82

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-121.43 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-53.09 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $0.91 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-231.67 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-121.43

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-53.09

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.91

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-231.67

active


Posted

in