Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-12

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-12

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$3,034.82
Equity$9,553.54

Change: $59.19

Closed trades3

Result: $30.96

Active trades16

4 bot(s), unrealized $-350.44

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
METAShotcaller 6d 23h 36m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $744.12 $751.41 $21.87+0.98%
METAShotcaller 6d 23h 36m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $744.05 $751.41 $7.36+0.99%
MSFTShotcaller 5h 40m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $538.49 $540.22 $1.74+0.32%
METAShotcaller
$21.87+0.98%
Held6d 23h 36m
Entry$744.12
Exit$751.41

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

METAShotcaller
$7.36+0.99%
Held6d 23h 36m
Entry$744.05
Exit$751.41

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

MSFTShotcaller
$1.74+0.32%
Held5h 40m
Entry$538.49
Exit$540.22

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $163.05 $-17.62-9.75% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $78.30 $-5.38-6.43% working 1 @ $86.19
AMZN5percenter 2 $256.83 $258.40 $3.13+0.61% working 2 @ $265.41
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $350.95 $-161.85-18.74% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $54.64 $-19.12-14.89% no working limit
FTNTShotcaller 1 $194.97 $192.69 $-2.29-1.17% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $106.65 $-11.91-10.05% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $277.44 $-16.40-5.58% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $335.75 $-42.61-5.97% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 3 $227.40 $231.99 $13.78+2.02% working 3 @ $256.64
NEM5percenter 1 $117.12 $115.36 $-1.76-1.50% working 1 @ $118.58
QQQShotcaller 1 $748.39 $741.77 $-6.62-0.89% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $776.68 $-5.30-0.34% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $57.14 $-69.85-13.26% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $71.20 $-4.97-6.53% working 1 @ $78.46
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $55.10 $-1.68-2.96% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-17.62-9.75%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$163.05

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-5.38-6.43%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$78.30

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMZN5percenter
$3.13+0.61%
Qty2
Avg$256.83
Mark$258.40

Working targetworking 2 @ $265.41

AVGOShotcaller
$-161.85-18.74%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$350.95

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-19.12-14.89%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$54.64

Working targetno working limit

FTNTShotcaller
$-2.29-1.17%
Qty1
Avg$194.97
Mark$192.69

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-11.91-10.05%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$106.65

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-16.40-5.58%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$277.44

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-42.61-5.97%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$335.75

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$13.78+2.02%
Qty3
Avg$227.40
Mark$231.99

Working targetworking 3 @ $256.64

NEM5percenter
$-1.76-1.50%
Qty1
Avg$117.12
Mark$115.36

Working targetworking 1 @ $118.58

QQQShotcaller
$-6.62-0.89%
Qty1
Avg$748.39
Mark$741.77

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-5.30-0.34%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$776.68

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-69.85-13.26%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$57.14

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-4.97-6.53%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$71.20

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XLFSwingbot
$-1.68-2.96%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$55.10

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-56.07 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-57.96 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $1.37 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 3 6 $30.96 $-237.78 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-56.07

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-57.96

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$1.37

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed3
Open6
Realized$30.96
Unrealized$-237.78

active


Posted

in