Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-07

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-07

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$1,828.02
Equity$9,444.30

Change: $-97.85

Closed trades1

Result: $4.10

Active trades15

4 bot(s), unrealized $-412.06

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
SMHShotcaller 5h 56m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $622.10 $624.15 $4.10+0.33%
SMHShotcaller
$4.10+0.33%
Held5h 56m
Entry$622.10
Exit$624.15

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $160.86 $-19.81-10.96% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $75.31 $-8.37-10.00% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $375.90 $-111.95-12.96% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $53.60 $-21.20-16.51% no working limit
HOODSwingbot 1 $118.56 $109.77 $-8.79-7.41% working 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $277.42 $-16.42-5.59% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $329.70 $-54.71-7.66% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 1 $227.35 $228.01 $0.66+0.29% working 1 @ $261.45
METAShotcaller 4 $744.10 $722.00 $-88.41-2.97% no working limit
SPYShotcaller 2 $779.33 $776.85 $-4.96-0.32% no working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $57.21 $-69.29-13.15% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $68.50 $-7.67-10.07% working 1 @ $78.46
XBI5percenter 1 $150.25 $150.23 $-0.02-0.01% working 1 @ $158.77
XLE5percenter 1 $61.51 $63.41 $1.90+3.09% working 1 @ $65.00
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $53.75 $-3.03-5.34% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-19.81-10.96%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$160.86

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-8.37-10.00%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$75.31

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-111.95-12.96%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$375.90

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-21.20-16.51%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$53.60

Working targetno working limit

HOODSwingbot
$-8.79-7.41%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$109.77

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12

IWMSwingbot
$-16.42-5.59%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$277.42

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-54.71-7.66%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$329.70

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$0.66+0.29%
Qty1
Avg$227.35
Mark$228.01

Working targetworking 1 @ $261.45

METAShotcaller
$-88.41-2.97%
Qty4
Avg$744.10
Mark$722.00

Working targetno working limit

SPYShotcaller
$-4.96-0.32%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$776.85

Working targetno working limit

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-69.29-13.15%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$57.21

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-7.67-10.07%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$68.50

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XBI5percenter
$-0.02-0.01%
Qty1
Avg$150.25
Mark$150.23

Working targetworking 1 @ $158.77

XLE5percenter
$1.90+3.09%
Qty1
Avg$61.51
Mark$63.41

Working targetworking 1 @ $65.00

XLFSwingbot
$-3.03-5.34%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$53.75

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-68.63 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-64.09 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $1.89 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 1 5 $4.10 $-281.23 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-68.63

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-64.09

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$1.89

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed1
Open5
Realized$4.10
Unrealized$-281.23

active


Posted

in