Official Trading Desk
Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-06
Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.
Buying power$2,201.56
Equity$9,547.43
Change: $2.02
Closed trades1
Result: $5.57
Active trades13
4 bot(s), unrealized $-304.88
Closed trade summary
| Trade | Time Held | Actions | Avg Entry | Avg Exit | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COINSwingbot | 19h 57m | 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit | $185.78 | $191.35 | $5.57+3.00% |
COINSwingbot
$5.57+3.00%
Held19h 57m
Entry$185.78
Exit$191.35
Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit
Active trade summary
| Symbol | Qty | Avg | Mark | Unrealized | Working target |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABNBSwingbot | 1 | $180.67 | $160.25 | $-20.42-11.30% | working 1 @ $186.09 |
| AFRMSwingbot | 1 | $83.68 | $75.00 | $-8.68-10.37% | working 1 @ $86.19 |
| AVGOShotcaller | 2 | $431.87 | $376.85 | $-110.05-12.74% | no working limit |
| BACShotcaller | 2 | $64.20 | $54.24 | $-19.92-15.52% | no working limit |
| HOODSwingbot | 1 | $118.56 | $112.13 | $-6.43-5.42% | working 1 @ $122.12 |
| IWMSwingbot | 1 | $293.84 | $280.97 | $-12.87-4.38% | working 1 @ $302.66 |
| JPMShotcaller | 2 | $357.05 | $331.99 | $-50.13-7.02% | no working limit |
| METAShotcaller | 4 | $744.10 | $739.25 | $-19.41-0.65% | no working limit |
| SPYShotcaller | 2 | $779.33 | $780.11 | $1.56+0.10% | no working limit |
| TNALittle Jawn v2 | 8 | $65.87 | $59.51 | $-50.89-9.66% | working 8 @ $66.56 |
| UBERSwingbot | 1 | $76.17 | $69.09 | $-7.08-9.29% | working 1 @ $78.46 |
| XLE5percenter | 1 | $61.51 | $63.69 | $2.18+3.55% | working 1 @ $65.00 |
| XLFSwingbot | 1 | $56.78 | $54.04 | $-2.74-4.83% | working 1 @ $58.48 |
ABNBSwingbot
$-20.42-11.30%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$160.25
Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot
$-8.68-10.37%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$75.00
Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller
$-110.05-12.74%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$376.85
Working targetno working limit
BACShotcaller
$-19.92-15.52%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$54.24
Working targetno working limit
HOODSwingbot
$-6.43-5.42%
Qty1
Avg$118.56
Mark$112.13
Working targetworking 1 @ $122.12
IWMSwingbot
$-12.87-4.38%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$280.97
Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller
$-50.13-7.02%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$331.99
Working targetno working limit
METAShotcaller
$-19.41-0.65%
Qty4
Avg$744.10
Mark$739.25
Working targetno working limit
SPYShotcaller
$1.56+0.10%
Qty2
Avg$779.33
Mark$780.11
Working targetno working limit
TNALittle Jawn v2
$-50.89-9.66%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$59.51
Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot
$-7.08-9.29%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.09
Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46
XLE5percenter
$2.18+3.55%
Qty1
Avg$61.51
Mark$63.69
Working targetworking 1 @ $65.00
XLFSwingbot
$-2.74-4.83%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.04
Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48
Bot daily details
| Bot | Closed | Open | Realized | Unrealized | Posture |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Little Jawn v212 tickers | 0 | 1 | $0.00 | $-50.89 | active |
| Swingbot10 tickers | 1 | 6 | $5.57 | $-58.22 | active |
| 5percenter10 tickers | 0 | 1 | $0.00 | $2.18 | active |
| Shotcaller10 tickers | 0 | 5 | $0.00 | $-197.95 | active |
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-50.89
active
Swingbot10 tickers
Closed1
Open6
Realized$5.57
Unrealized$-58.22
active
5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$2.18
active
Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-197.95
active