Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-01

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-10-01

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$3,614.22
Equity$9,427.31

Change: $53.06

Closed trades1

Result: $0.00

Active trades16

4 bot(s), unrealized $-347.92

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 history incomplete 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $159.70 ——
SOXLLittle Jawn v2
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$159.70

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $162.00 $-18.67-10.33% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $70.40 $-13.28-15.87% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $346.08 $-171.59-19.86% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $53.71 $-20.99-16.34% no working limit
ERXLittle Jawn v2 3 $101.90 $103.93 $6.09+1.99% working 3 @ $107.48
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $279.33 $-14.51-4.94% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $333.29 $-47.52-6.65% no working limit
NEM5percenter 3 $115.37 $114.55 $-2.46-0.71% working 3 @ $116.81
NVDAShotcaller 3 $231.57 $231.69 $0.37+0.05% no working limit
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $148.85 $0.26+0.18% working 1 @ $153.05
SPYShotcaller 2 $763.14 $764.99 $3.71+0.24% working 2 @ $770.77
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $58.52 $-58.81-11.16% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $67.66 $-8.51-11.17% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 5 $28.50 $28.52 $0.08+0.05% working 5 @ $29.27
XLE5percenter 1 $61.51 $62.70 $1.19+1.94% working 1 @ $65.00
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $53.50 $-3.28-5.78% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-18.67-10.33%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$162.00

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-13.28-15.87%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$70.40

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-171.59-19.86%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$346.08

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-20.99-16.34%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$53.71

Working targetno working limit

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$6.09+1.99%
Qty3
Avg$101.90
Mark$103.93

Working targetworking 3 @ $107.48

IWMSwingbot
$-14.51-4.94%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$279.33

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-47.52-6.65%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$333.29

Working targetno working limit

NEM5percenter
$-2.46-0.71%
Qty3
Avg$115.37
Mark$114.55

Working targetworking 3 @ $116.81

NVDAShotcaller
$0.37+0.05%
Qty3
Avg$231.57
Mark$231.69

Working targetno working limit

SHOPSwingbot
$0.26+0.18%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$148.85

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

SPYShotcaller
$3.71+0.24%
Qty2
Avg$763.14
Mark$764.99

Working targetworking 2 @ $770.77

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-58.81-11.16%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$58.52

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-8.51-11.17%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$67.66

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$0.08+0.05%
Qty5
Avg$28.50
Mark$28.52

Working targetworking 5 @ $29.27

XLE5percenter
$1.19+1.94%
Qty1
Avg$61.51
Mark$62.70

Working targetworking 1 @ $65.00

XLFSwingbot
$-3.28-5.78%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$53.50

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 1 3 $0.00 $-52.65 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-57.99 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-1.27 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $-236.02 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed1
Open3
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-52.65

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-57.99

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-1.27

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-236.02

active


Posted

in