Swingbot
Swingbot Evening Dispatch Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-30
Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.
Universe10
ABNB, AFRM, COIN, DDOG, HOOD, IWM, RKLB, SHOP, UBER, XLF
Closed trades1
Since report/trade window.
Realized result$5.68
Matched fills only.
Open positions6
Buying power: $3,437.53
Closed positions
| Trade | Time Held | Actions | Avg Entry | Avg Exit | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| COINSwingbot | 19h 7m | 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit | $189.49 | $195.17 | $5.68+3.00% |
COINSwingbot
$5.68+3.00%
Held19h 7m
Entry$189.49
Exit$195.17
Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit
Open positions
| Symbol | Qty | Avg | Mark | Unrealized | Working target |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ABNBSwingbot | 1 | $180.67 | $160.98 | $-19.69-10.90% | working 1 @ $186.09 |
| AFRMSwingbot | 1 | $83.68 | $69.23 | $-14.45-17.27% | working 1 @ $86.19 |
| IWMSwingbot | 1 | $293.84 | $278.73 | $-15.11-5.14% | working 1 @ $302.66 |
| SHOPSwingbot | 1 | $148.59 | $148.89 | $0.30+0.20% | working 1 @ $153.05 |
| UBERSwingbot | 1 | $76.17 | $68.65 | $-7.52-9.87% | working 1 @ $78.46 |
| XLFSwingbot | 1 | $56.78 | $53.40 | $-3.38-5.95% | working 1 @ $58.48 |
ABNBSwingbot
$-19.69-10.90%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$160.98
Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot
$-14.45-17.27%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$69.23
Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19
IWMSwingbot
$-15.11-5.14%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$278.73
Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66
SHOPSwingbot
$0.30+0.20%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$148.89
Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05
UBERSwingbot
$-7.52-9.87%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$68.65
Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46
XLFSwingbot
$-3.38-5.95%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$53.40
Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48