Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-30

Little Jawn v2

Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-30

Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.

Universe12

CONL, ERX, FNGU, LABU, NVDL, QLD, SOXL, TECL, TMF, TNA, TQQQ, WEBL

Closed trades1

Since report/trade window.

Realized result$26.51

Matched fills only.

Open positions4

Buying power: $3,437.53

Closed positions

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
LABULittle Jawn v2 6d 23h 59m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $252.84 $266.09 $26.51+5.24%
LABULittle Jawn v2
$26.51+5.24%
Held6d 23h 59m
Entry$252.84
Exit$266.09

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

Open positions

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ERXLittle Jawn v2 3 $101.90 $100.42 $-4.44-1.45% working 3 @ $109.45
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 2 $144.45 $147.77 $6.65+2.30% working 2 @ $159.70
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $57.77 $-64.78-12.29% working 8 @ $66.56
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 4 $28.50 $28.28 $-0.89-0.78% working 4 @ $30.10
ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-4.44-1.45%
Qty3
Avg$101.90
Mark$100.42

Working targetworking 3 @ $109.45

SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$6.65+2.30%
Qty2
Avg$144.45
Mark$147.77

Working targetworking 2 @ $159.70

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-64.78-12.29%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$57.77

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-0.89-0.78%
Qty4
Avg$28.50
Mark$28.28

Working targetworking 4 @ $30.10


Posted

in