Little Jawn v2
Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-30
Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.
Universe12
CONL, ERX, FNGU, LABU, NVDL, QLD, SOXL, TECL, TMF, TNA, TQQQ, WEBL
Closed trades1
Since report/trade window.
Realized result$26.51
Matched fills only.
Open positions4
Buying power: $3,437.53
Closed positions
| Trade | Time Held | Actions | Avg Entry | Avg Exit | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LABULittle Jawn v2 | 6d 23h 59m | 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit | $252.84 | $266.09 | $26.51+5.24% |
LABULittle Jawn v2
$26.51+5.24%
Held6d 23h 59m
Entry$252.84
Exit$266.09
Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit
Open positions
| Symbol | Qty | Avg | Mark | Unrealized | Working target |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERXLittle Jawn v2 | 3 | $101.90 | $100.42 | $-4.44-1.45% | working 3 @ $109.45 |
| SOXLLittle Jawn v2 | 2 | $144.45 | $147.77 | $6.65+2.30% | working 2 @ $159.70 |
| TNALittle Jawn v2 | 8 | $65.87 | $57.77 | $-64.78-12.29% | working 8 @ $66.56 |
| WEBLLittle Jawn v2 | 4 | $28.50 | $28.28 | $-0.89-0.78% | working 4 @ $30.10 |
ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-4.44-1.45%
Qty3
Avg$101.90
Mark$100.42
Working targetworking 3 @ $109.45
SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$6.65+2.30%
Qty2
Avg$144.45
Mark$147.77
Working targetworking 2 @ $159.70
TNALittle Jawn v2
$-64.78-12.29%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$57.77
Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56
WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-0.89-0.78%
Qty4
Avg$28.50
Mark$28.28
Working targetworking 4 @ $30.10