Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-29

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-29

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$468.79
Equity$9,378.82

Change: $91.67

Closed trades2

Result: $30.50

Active trades22

4 bot(s), unrealized $-310.51

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
METAShotcaller 1d 3h 46m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $723.66 $732.69 $27.09+1.25%
FTNTShotcaller 3h 48m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $173.76 $175.47 $3.42+0.98%
METAShotcaller
$27.09+1.25%
Held1d 3h 46m
Entry$723.66
Exit$732.69

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

FTNTShotcaller
$3.42+0.98%
Held3h 48m
Entry$173.76
Exit$175.47

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $157.71 $-22.96-12.71% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $69.70 $-13.98-16.71% working 1 @ $86.19
AMZN5percenter 2 $246.42 $246.94 $1.04+0.21% working 2 @ $254.65
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $356.40 $-150.95-17.48% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $55.01 $-18.39-14.32% no working limit
COINSwingbot 1 $189.49 $189.02 $-0.47-0.25% working 1 @ $195.17
ERXLittle Jawn v2 3 $101.90 $100.50 $-4.20-1.38% working 3 @ $111.40
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $279.65 $-14.19-4.83% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $335.54 $-43.02-6.02% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 2 $252.84 $261.00 $16.32+3.23% working 2 @ $279.54
NEM5percenter 1 $116.04 $117.09 $1.05+0.91% working 1 @ $122.62
NVDAShotcaller 3 $231.57 $228.13 $-10.31-1.48% no working limit
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $148.60 $0.01+0.01% working 1 @ $153.05
SMHShotcaller 2 $608.63 $609.37 $1.48+0.12% no working limit
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 2 $144.45 $147.64 $6.39+2.21% working 2 @ $162.23
SPYShotcaller 2 $763.14 $765.63 $4.99+0.33% working 2 @ $770.77
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $58.95 $-55.37-10.51% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $69.53 $-6.64-8.72% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 4 $28.50 $28.05 $-1.81-1.59% working 4 @ $30.48
XBI5percenter 4 $155.99 $156.81 $3.29+0.53% working 4 @ $159.14
XLE5percenter 1 $61.51 $61.49 $-0.02-0.03% working 1 @ $65.00
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.01 $-2.77-4.88% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-22.96-12.71%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$157.71

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-13.98-16.71%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$69.70

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMZN5percenter
$1.04+0.21%
Qty2
Avg$246.42
Mark$246.94

Working targetworking 2 @ $254.65

AVGOShotcaller
$-150.95-17.48%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$356.40

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-18.39-14.32%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$55.01

Working targetno working limit

COINSwingbot
$-0.47-0.25%
Qty1
Avg$189.49
Mark$189.02

Working targetworking 1 @ $195.17

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-4.20-1.38%
Qty3
Avg$101.90
Mark$100.50

Working targetworking 3 @ $111.40

IWMSwingbot
$-14.19-4.83%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$279.65

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-43.02-6.02%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$335.54

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$16.32+3.23%
Qty2
Avg$252.84
Mark$261.00

Working targetworking 2 @ $279.54

NEM5percenter
$1.05+0.91%
Qty1
Avg$116.04
Mark$117.09

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.62

NVDAShotcaller
$-10.31-1.48%
Qty3
Avg$231.57
Mark$228.13

Working targetno working limit

SHOPSwingbot
$0.01+0.01%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$148.60

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

SMHShotcaller
$1.48+0.12%
Qty2
Avg$608.63
Mark$609.37

Working targetno working limit

SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$6.39+2.21%
Qty2
Avg$144.45
Mark$147.64

Working targetworking 2 @ $162.23

SPYShotcaller
$4.99+0.33%
Qty2
Avg$763.14
Mark$765.63

Working targetworking 2 @ $770.77

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-55.37-10.51%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$58.95

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-6.64-8.72%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.53

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-1.81-1.59%
Qty4
Avg$28.50
Mark$28.05

Working targetworking 4 @ $30.48

XBI5percenter
$3.29+0.53%
Qty4
Avg$155.99
Mark$156.81

Working targetworking 4 @ $159.14

XLE5percenter
$-0.02-0.03%
Qty1
Avg$61.51
Mark$61.49

Working targetworking 1 @ $65.00

XLFSwingbot
$-2.77-4.88%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.01

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $-38.68 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-61.00 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 4 $0.00 $5.37 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 2 6 $30.50 $-216.20 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-38.68

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-61.00

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open4
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$5.37

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed2
Open6
Realized$30.50
Unrealized$-216.20

active


Posted

in