Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-28

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-28

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$1,793.12
Equity$9,283.89

Change: $-53.46

Closed trades1

Result: $0.00

Active trades19

4 bot(s), unrealized $-374.36

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
MSFTShotcaller history incomplete 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 2 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $510.41 ——
MSFTShotcaller
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$510.41

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 2 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $156.03 $-24.64-13.64% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $67.61 $-16.07-19.20% working 1 @ $86.19
AMZN5percenter 1 $246.26 $246.12 $-0.14-0.06% working 1 @ $260.23
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $348.97 $-165.81-19.20% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $55.53 $-17.34-13.51% no working limit
ERXLittle Jawn v2 2 $102.65 $102.24 $-0.82-0.40% working 2 @ $110.59
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $279.63 $-14.21-4.84% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $337.21 $-39.69-5.56% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 2 $252.84 $260.00 $14.32+2.83% working 2 @ $283.98
METAShotcaller 3 $723.66 $716.92 $-20.23-0.93% no working limit
NEM5percenter 1 $116.04 $115.90 $-0.14-0.12% working 1 @ $122.62
NVDAShotcaller 3 $231.57 $228.49 $-9.23-1.33% no working limit
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $144.04 $-4.55-3.06% working 1 @ $153.05
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 2 $144.45 $140.08 $-8.73-3.02% working 2 @ $164.47
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $58.90 $-55.77-10.58% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $68.17 $-8.00-10.50% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 3 $28.66 $27.51 $-3.46-4.03% working 3 @ $32.35
XBI5percenter 3 $155.70 $156.61 $2.74+0.59% working 3 @ $160.90
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.19 $-2.59-4.56% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-24.64-13.64%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$156.03

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-16.07-19.20%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$67.61

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AMZN5percenter
$-0.14-0.06%
Qty1
Avg$246.26
Mark$246.12

Working targetworking 1 @ $260.23

AVGOShotcaller
$-165.81-19.20%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$348.97

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-17.34-13.51%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$55.53

Working targetno working limit

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-0.82-0.40%
Qty2
Avg$102.65
Mark$102.24

Working targetworking 2 @ $110.59

IWMSwingbot
$-14.21-4.84%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$279.63

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-39.69-5.56%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$337.21

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$14.32+2.83%
Qty2
Avg$252.84
Mark$260.00

Working targetworking 2 @ $283.98

METAShotcaller
$-20.23-0.93%
Qty3
Avg$723.66
Mark$716.92

Working targetno working limit

NEM5percenter
$-0.14-0.12%
Qty1
Avg$116.04
Mark$115.90

Working targetworking 1 @ $122.62

NVDAShotcaller
$-9.23-1.33%
Qty3
Avg$231.57
Mark$228.49

Working targetno working limit

SHOPSwingbot
$-4.55-3.06%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$144.04

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$-8.73-3.02%
Qty2
Avg$144.45
Mark$140.08

Working targetworking 2 @ $164.47

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-55.77-10.58%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$58.90

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-8.00-10.50%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$68.17

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$-3.46-4.03%
Qty3
Avg$28.66
Mark$27.51

Working targetworking 3 @ $32.35

XBI5percenter
$2.74+0.59%
Qty3
Avg$155.70
Mark$156.61

Working targetworking 3 @ $160.90

XLFSwingbot
$-2.59-4.56%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.19

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $-54.47 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 6 $0.00 $-70.06 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 3 $0.00 $2.47 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 1 5 $0.00 $-252.29 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-54.47

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open6
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-70.06

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open3
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$2.47

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed1
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-252.29

active


Posted

in