Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-24

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-24

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$5,321.45
Equity$9,317.57

Change: $11.78

Closed trades0

Result: $0.00

Active trades16

4 bot(s), unrealized $-316.82

Closed trade summary

No completed universe-owned trades closed in this report window.

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $151.50 $-29.17-16.14% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $71.29 $-12.39-14.81% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $350.35 $-163.05-18.88% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $56.14 $-16.12-12.56% no working limit
DDOGSwingbot 1 $253.20 $257.44 $4.24+1.68% working 1 @ $260.80
ERXLittle Jawn v2 2 $102.65 $103.88 $2.46+1.20% working 2 @ $114.41
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $281.39 $-12.45-4.24% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $338.56 $-36.99-5.18% no working limit
LABULittle Jawn v2 1 $253.41 $257.32 $3.91+1.54% working 1 @ $288.54
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $145.74 $-2.85-1.92% working 1 @ $153.05
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 1 $146.36 $145.79 $-0.57-0.39% working 1 @ $168.31
TNALittle Jawn v2 8 $65.87 $60.19 $-45.45-8.62% working 8 @ $66.56
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $69.28 $-6.89-9.05% working 1 @ $78.46
WEBLLittle Jawn v2 2 $29.25 $29.56 $0.63+1.07% working 2 @ $33.49
XBI5percenter 2 $155.99 $156.05 $0.13+0.04% working 2 @ $161.20
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.53 $-2.25-3.96% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-29.17-16.14%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$151.50

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-12.39-14.81%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$71.29

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-163.05-18.88%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$350.35

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-16.12-12.56%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$56.14

Working targetno working limit

DDOGSwingbot
$4.24+1.68%
Qty1
Avg$253.20
Mark$257.44

Working targetworking 1 @ $260.80

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$2.46+1.20%
Qty2
Avg$102.65
Mark$103.88

Working targetworking 2 @ $114.41

IWMSwingbot
$-12.45-4.24%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$281.39

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-36.99-5.18%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$338.56

Working targetno working limit

LABULittle Jawn v2
$3.91+1.54%
Qty1
Avg$253.41
Mark$257.32

Working targetworking 1 @ $288.54

SHOPSwingbot
$-2.85-1.92%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$145.74

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$-0.57-0.39%
Qty1
Avg$146.36
Mark$145.79

Working targetworking 1 @ $168.31

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-45.45-8.62%
Qty8
Avg$65.87
Mark$60.19

Working targetworking 8 @ $66.56

UBERSwingbot
$-6.89-9.05%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$69.28

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

WEBLLittle Jawn v2
$0.63+1.07%
Qty2
Avg$29.25
Mark$29.56

Working targetworking 2 @ $33.49

XBI5percenter
$0.13+0.04%
Qty2
Avg$155.99
Mark$156.05

Working targetworking 2 @ $161.20

XLFSwingbot
$-2.25-3.96%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.53

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 5 $0.00 $-39.03 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-61.76 active
5percenter10 tickers 0 1 $0.00 $0.13 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 3 $0.00 $-216.16 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open5
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-39.03

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-61.76

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed0
Open1
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$0.13

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open3
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-216.16

active


Posted

in