Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-22

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-22

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$5,995.15
Equity$9,385.07

Change: $3.41

Closed trades1

Result: $6.53

Active trades13

4 bot(s), unrealized $-249.15

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
NEM5percenter 3d 22h 59m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $123.26 $126.53 $6.53+2.65%
NEM5percenter
$6.53+2.65%
Held3d 22h 59m
Entry$123.26
Exit$126.53

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $162.50 $-18.17-10.06% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $71.61 $-12.07-14.42% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $365.17 $-133.41-15.45% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $56.38 $-15.64-12.18% no working limit
DDOGSwingbot 1 $253.20 $248.30 $-4.90-1.93% working 1 @ $260.80
ERXLittle Jawn v2 2 $102.65 $101.35 $-2.60-1.27% working 2 @ $117.55
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $286.95 $-6.89-2.34% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $340.93 $-32.25-4.52% no working limit
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $147.71 $-0.88-0.59% working 1 @ $153.05
TNALittle Jawn v2 7 $66.66 $63.89 $-19.38-4.15% working 7 @ $67.36
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $70.05 $-6.12-8.04% working 1 @ $78.46
XBI5percenter 1 $156.72 $161.87 $5.15+3.28% working 1 @ $165.62
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $54.80 $-1.98-3.49% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-18.17-10.06%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$162.50

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-12.07-14.42%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$71.61

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-133.41-15.45%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$365.17

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-15.64-12.18%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$56.38

Working targetno working limit

DDOGSwingbot
$-4.90-1.93%
Qty1
Avg$253.20
Mark$248.30

Working targetworking 1 @ $260.80

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-2.60-1.27%
Qty2
Avg$102.65
Mark$101.35

Working targetworking 2 @ $117.55

IWMSwingbot
$-6.89-2.34%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$286.95

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-32.25-4.52%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$340.93

Working targetno working limit

SHOPSwingbot
$-0.88-0.59%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$147.71

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-19.38-4.15%
Qty7
Avg$66.66
Mark$63.89

Working targetworking 7 @ $67.36

UBERSwingbot
$-6.12-8.04%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$70.05

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XBI5percenter
$5.15+3.28%
Qty1
Avg$156.72
Mark$161.87

Working targetworking 1 @ $165.62

XLFSwingbot
$-1.98-3.49%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$54.80

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 0 2 $0.00 $-21.99 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-51.01 active
5percenter10 tickers 1 1 $6.53 $5.15 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 0 3 $0.00 $-181.30 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed0
Open2
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-21.99

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-51.01

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed1
Open1
Realized$6.53
Unrealized$5.15

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed0
Open3
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-181.30

active


Posted

in