Little Jawn v2
Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-21
Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.
Universe12
CONL, ERX, FNGU, LABU, NVDL, QLD, SOXL, TECL, TMF, TNA, TQQQ, WEBL
Closed trades2
Since report/trade window.
Realized result$26.13
Matched fills only.
Open positions2
Buying power: $5,843.55
Closed positions
| Trade | Time Held | Actions | Avg Entry | Avg Exit | Result |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TQQQLittle Jawn v2 | 6d 16h 6m | 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 4 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth | $68.59 | $75.20 | $13.23+9.64% |
| QLDLittle Jawn v2 | 6d 18h 10m | 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit | $87.53 | $93.98 | $12.91+7.37% |
TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$13.23+9.64%
Held6d 16h 6m
Entry$68.59
Exit$75.20
Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 4 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth
QLDLittle Jawn v2
$12.91+7.37%
Held6d 18h 10m
Entry$87.53
Exit$93.98
Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit
Open positions
| Symbol | Qty | Avg | Mark | Unrealized | Working target |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ERXLittle Jawn v2 | 1 | $103.89 | $103.88 | $-0.01-0.01% | working 1 @ $119.47 |
| TNALittle Jawn v2 | 7 | $66.66 | $62.88 | $-26.45-5.67% | working 7 @ $67.36 |
ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-0.01-0.01%
Qty1
Avg$103.89
Mark$103.88
Working targetworking 1 @ $119.47
TNALittle Jawn v2
$-26.45-5.67%
Qty7
Avg$66.66
Mark$62.88
Working targetworking 7 @ $67.36