Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-21

Official Trading Desk

Little Jawn Trading Desk Night Report — 2026-09-21

Universe-only account report rebuilt from Alpaca at publish time. Manual/obsolete non-universe holdings are intentionally excluded.

Buying power$5,843.55
Equity$9,391.07

Change: $200.03

Closed trades12

Result: $174.87

Active trades14

4 bot(s), unrealized $-236.65

Closed trade summary

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 6d 16h 6m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 4 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $68.59 $75.20 $13.23+9.64%
AMZN5percenter history incomplete 3 entry, 2 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $256.59 ——
QQQM5percenter 58d 17h 57m 3 entry, 2 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $287.95 $301.51 $40.68+4.71%
QLDLittle Jawn v2 6d 18h 10m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $87.53 $93.98 $12.91+7.37%
QQQShotcaller 11d 21h 6m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $716.47 $736.28 $19.81+2.77%
SMHShotcaller 12d 20h 13m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $574.81 $590.89 $32.16+2.80%
METAShotcaller 20m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $713.67 $721.11 $29.78+1.04%
SSO5percenter 4d 20h 47m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $67.77 $71.33 $3.57+5.26%
NVDAShotcaller 12d 5h 12m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $225.63 $227.91 $4.55+1.01%
MSFTShotcaller history incomplete 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 2 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $499.44 ——
SPYShotcaller 7d 5h 40m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth $758.64 $774.37 $15.73+2.07%
FTNTShotcaller 3h 30m 2 entry, 1 add(s), 1 exit $174.29 $174.91 $2.46+0.35%
TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$13.23+9.64%
Held6d 16h 6m
Entry$68.59
Exit$75.20

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 4 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

AMZN5percenter
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$256.59

Actions3 entry · 2 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

QQQM5percenter
$40.68+4.71%
Held58d 17h 57m
Entry$287.95
Exit$301.51

Actions3 entry · 2 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 1 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

QLDLittle Jawn v2
$12.91+7.37%
Held6d 18h 10m
Entry$87.53
Exit$93.98

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

QQQShotcaller
$19.81+2.77%
Held11d 21h 6m
Entry$716.47
Exit$736.28

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

SMHShotcaller
$32.16+2.80%
Held12d 20h 13m
Entry$574.81
Exit$590.89

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

METAShotcaller
$29.78+1.04%
Held20m
Entry$713.67
Exit$721.11

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

SSO5percenter
$3.57+5.26%
Held4d 20h 47m
Entry$67.77
Exit$71.33

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

NVDAShotcaller
$4.55+1.01%
Held12d 5h 12m
Entry$225.63
Exit$227.91

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

MSFTShotcaller
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$499.44

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 2 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

SPYShotcaller
$15.73+2.07%
Held7d 5h 40m
Entry$758.64
Exit$774.37

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · reconciled: trimmed 2 ghost share(s) not present in broker truth

FTNTShotcaller
$2.46+0.35%
Held3h 30m
Entry$174.29
Exit$174.91

Actions2 entry · 1 add(s) · 1 exit

Active trade summary

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
ABNBSwingbot 1 $180.67 $166.99 $-13.68-7.57% working 1 @ $186.09
AFRMSwingbot 1 $83.68 $71.20 $-12.48-14.91% working 1 @ $86.19
AVGOShotcaller 2 $431.87 $365.74 $-132.27-15.31% no working limit
BACShotcaller 2 $64.20 $57.96 $-12.48-9.72% no working limit
DDOGSwingbot 1 $253.20 $244.66 $-8.54-3.38% working 1 @ $260.80
ERXLittle Jawn v2 1 $103.89 $103.88 $-0.01-0.01% working 1 @ $118.29
IWMSwingbot 1 $293.84 $285.60 $-8.24-2.80% working 1 @ $302.66
JPMShotcaller 2 $357.05 $351.70 $-10.71-1.50% no working limit
NEM5percenter 2 $123.26 $123.49 $0.46+0.19% working 2 @ $127.38
SHOPSwingbot 1 $148.59 $140.73 $-7.86-5.29% working 1 @ $153.05
TNALittle Jawn v2 7 $66.66 $62.88 $-26.45-5.67% working 7 @ $67.36
UBERSwingbot 1 $76.17 $71.16 $-5.01-6.58% working 1 @ $78.46
XBI5percenter 1 $156.72 $158.23 $1.51+0.96% working 1 @ $165.62
XLFSwingbot 1 $56.78 $55.90 $-0.88-1.55% working 1 @ $58.48
ABNBSwingbot
$-13.68-7.57%
Qty1
Avg$180.67
Mark$166.99

Working targetworking 1 @ $186.09

AFRMSwingbot
$-12.48-14.91%
Qty1
Avg$83.68
Mark$71.20

Working targetworking 1 @ $86.19

AVGOShotcaller
$-132.27-15.31%
Qty2
Avg$431.87
Mark$365.74

Working targetno working limit

BACShotcaller
$-12.48-9.72%
Qty2
Avg$64.20
Mark$57.96

Working targetno working limit

DDOGSwingbot
$-8.54-3.38%
Qty1
Avg$253.20
Mark$244.66

Working targetworking 1 @ $260.80

ERXLittle Jawn v2
$-0.01-0.01%
Qty1
Avg$103.89
Mark$103.88

Working targetworking 1 @ $118.29

IWMSwingbot
$-8.24-2.80%
Qty1
Avg$293.84
Mark$285.60

Working targetworking 1 @ $302.66

JPMShotcaller
$-10.71-1.50%
Qty2
Avg$357.05
Mark$351.70

Working targetno working limit

NEM5percenter
$0.46+0.19%
Qty2
Avg$123.26
Mark$123.49

Working targetworking 2 @ $127.38

SHOPSwingbot
$-7.86-5.29%
Qty1
Avg$148.59
Mark$140.73

Working targetworking 1 @ $153.05

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-26.45-5.67%
Qty7
Avg$66.66
Mark$62.88

Working targetworking 7 @ $67.36

UBERSwingbot
$-5.01-6.58%
Qty1
Avg$76.17
Mark$71.16

Working targetworking 1 @ $78.46

XBI5percenter
$1.51+0.96%
Qty1
Avg$156.72
Mark$158.23

Working targetworking 1 @ $165.62

XLFSwingbot
$-0.88-1.55%
Qty1
Avg$56.78
Mark$55.90

Working targetworking 1 @ $58.48

Bot daily details

Bot Closed Open Realized Unrealized Posture
Little Jawn v212 tickers 2 2 $26.13 $-26.46 active
Swingbot10 tickers 0 7 $0.00 $-56.70 active
5percenter10 tickers 3 2 $44.25 $1.97 active
Shotcaller10 tickers 7 3 $104.49 $-155.46 active
Little Jawn v212 tickers
Closed2
Open2
Realized$26.13
Unrealized$-26.46

active

Swingbot10 tickers
Closed0
Open7
Realized$0.00
Unrealized$-56.70

active

5percenter10 tickers
Closed3
Open2
Realized$44.25
Unrealized$1.97

active

Shotcaller10 tickers
Closed7
Open3
Realized$104.49
Unrealized$-155.46

active


Posted

in