Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-18

Little Jawn v2

Little Jawn v2 Close Brief Daily Trade Brief — 2026-09-18

Universe-only bot report rebuilt from Alpaca positions, open orders, and fill activity at publish time.

Universe12

CONL, ERX, FNGU, LABU, NVDL, QLD, SOXL, TECL, TMF, TNA, TQQQ, WEBL

Closed trades2

Since report/trade window.

Realized result$7.92

Matched fills only.

Open positions3

Buying power: $1,315.67

Closed positions

Trade Time Held Actions Avg Entry Avg Exit Result
SOXLLittle Jawn v2 7d 23h 58m 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit $115.75 $123.67 $7.92+6.84%
TECLLittle Jawn v2 history incomplete 1 entry, 0 add(s), 1 exit · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history · partial history — $211.59 ——
SOXLLittle Jawn v2
$7.92+6.84%
Held7d 23h 58m
Entry$115.75
Exit$123.67

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit

TECLLittle Jawn v2
——
Heldhistory incomplete
Entry—
Exit$211.59

Actions1 entry · 0 add(s) · 1 exit · partial history · reconciled: inserted 1 share(s) of unknown-age entry history

Open positions

Symbol Qty Avg Mark Unrealized Working target
QLDLittle Jawn v2 2 $87.53 $91.32 $7.58+4.33% working 2 @ $95.97
TNALittle Jawn v2 7 $66.66 $61.96 $-32.89-7.05% working 7 @ $67.36
TQQQLittle Jawn v2 2 $68.59 $73.03 $8.89+6.48% working 2 @ $75.20
QLDLittle Jawn v2
$7.58+4.33%
Qty2
Avg$87.53
Mark$91.32

Working targetworking 2 @ $95.97

TNALittle Jawn v2
$-32.89-7.05%
Qty7
Avg$66.66
Mark$61.96

Working targetworking 7 @ $67.36

TQQQLittle Jawn v2
$8.89+6.48%
Qty2
Avg$68.59
Mark$73.03

Working targetworking 2 @ $75.20


Posted

in